2020

  • Robinson without Vendredi, Nada Housse, Stems Gallery, Jun, New-York, US
  • Egregorien, Everyday Gallery (YYY), Sep, Anvers, BE
  • Hyperstition, Centre Intermonde, Jan, La Rochelle, FR

2019

  • Nul si découvert, Hotel de ville de Paris, Nov, Paris, FR

2018

  • SALE, Moonens Foundation, Jun, Brussels, BE

2020

  • Digestive disaster, lucky star, Stems Gallery, Jan, Brussels, BE
  • Prix Louis Schmidt, Salle Allende, Jan, Brussels, BE
  • TUMULUS , Everyday Gallery (YYY), Feb, Anvers, BE
  • PETANQUE CLUB SILENCE, boulodrome Charle Picqué, Jun, Brussels, BE

2019

  • Printfighter, galerie 100 Titres, Apr, Brussels, BE
  • In Real Life, Everyday Gallery (YYY), May, Anvers, BE
  • Satellizing, Verbeke Foundation, Jun, Kemzeke, BE
  • App'art, Galerie Terrain vagh, Jul, Paris, FR
  • Petroll, Artcontest, Espace Vanderborght, Oct, Brussels, BE

2018

  • Variations On Raw, la Quincaillerie, Jan, Brussels, BE
  • ATT & D, Bozar, Jan, Bruxelles, BE
  • AFTERSHAVE, Moonens Foundation, Feb, Brussels, BE
  • Le Redoublement, Gallery Artink, Mar, Brussels, BE
  • OVERPR!NT, Centre de la Gravure et d'image imprimée, Apr, La Louvière, BE
  • KOMASK, Royal academy of fine arts, Apr, Anvers, BE
  • ART&SWAP, Jun, Buenos Aires, AR
  • Prix DACOS, Museum la Boverie, Oct, Liège, BE
  • Triennale des coups de cœur, Hotel Van de Velde, Oct, Brussels, BE
  • LA TOTALE, Studio-Orta-Les moulins, Oct, Boissy le Châtel, FR
  • À l’oeil, Molière Project curaté par Laurent de Meyer, Nov, Brussels, BE

2017

  • Performance International Printmaking Union, Tate Modern, Jan, London, UK
  • Prix Médiatine, La Médiatine, Feb, Brussels, BE
  • Annihilation, Lethaby gallery, Mar, London, UK
  • International Printmaking Biennal, musée de la Boverie, Mar, Liège, BE
  • Gallery SMM, YIA art fair, Apr, Brussels, BE
  • Young contemporary, Off Course art fair, Apr, Brussels, BE
  • Burnworld, Waterworld, Marketworld, Jun, Brussels, BE
  • Beside, too, PMK, Jun, Brussels, BE

2016

  • DÉCAMPER, La Vallée, with Thomas Perroteau, Mar, Brussels, BE
  • ARTAGON, Région francophone, Feb, Brussels, BE
  • Pathfinder, PMK, Jun, Brussels, BE
  • SKETCH MY MIND, with Louis Tamlyn, Brussels, BE

2015

  • Print, PMK, Sep, Brussels, BE
  • DÉCAMPER, With Thomas perroteau, Nov, St Brieuc, France
  • SKETCH MY MIND , with Louis Tamlyn, Brussels, BE

2020

  • Centre Intermonde, Feb, La Rochelle, FR (Le curateur, la créature, le créateur)
  • Thailywood foundation, Mar, Bruxelles, BE (Lays nature)

2019

  • Museum Dhondt-Dhaenens, Christie's, Aug, Gand, BE (IKB 1500, 2018)

2018

  • Collection amis de La Cambre, Jan, Bruxelles, BE (Coolonialisme, 2018)
  • Museum la Boverie, collection du cabinet des estampes, Liège, BE (Ex-Voto 36 & 10, 2018)

2018

  • Third Price Komask Printmaking Award, grand prix Européen, May, Anvers, BE

2017

  • Laureate Prix Médiatine, Price Fédération wallonie Bruxelles, Feb, Bruxelles, BE
  • Laureate International Printmaking Biennal, Museum la Boverie, Mar, Liège, BE
  • Laureate Coups de cœur Price des Amis de La Cambre, Sep, Bruxelles, BE
  • Laureate Laurent Moonens Price, Sep, Bruxelles, BE

2020

  • Centre Intermonde, Nov 2019 to Jan 2020, La Rochelle, FR

2018

  • Laurent Moonens, Oct 2017 to Juin 2018, Bruxelles, BE